Eleições 2018 – Primeiro de Maio

Total de Votos: 8.650 eleitores
Votantes: 80,02%
Ausentes: 19,98%

PRESIDENTE

  • Jair Bolsonaro 60,77% – 3.882 votos
  • Fernando Haddad 21,95% – 1.402  votos
  • Ciro Gomes 5,48% – 350 votos
  • Geraldo Alckimin 4,29% – 274 votos
  • Álvaro Dias 3,71% – 237 votos

GOVERNADOR

  • Ratinho Júnior 53,35% – 2.954 votos
  • João Arruda 19,25% – 1.066 votos
  • Cida Borghetti 18,22% – 1.009 votos
  • Dr. Rosinha 7,68% – 425 votos
  • Jorge Bernardi 0,54% – 30 votos

SENADOR

  • Flávio Arns 32,80% – 3.471 votos
  • Prof. Oriovisto 21,64% – 2.290 votos
  • Alex Canziani 18,90% – 2.000 votos
  • Roberto Requião 15,30% – 1.619 votos
  • Mirian Gonçalves 3,64% – 385 votos

DEPUTADO FEDERAL

  • FELIPE FRANCISCHINI PSL 19,04% – 1.153  votos
  • MARCO BRASIL PP 17,96% – 1.088  votos
  • JOSE M. FERREIRA PSD 8,14% – 493  votos
  • PEDRO LUPION DEM 7,36% – 446 votos
  • LUISA CANZIANI PTB 4,00% – 242 votos
  • HAULY PSDB 3,67% – 222 votos
  • BOCA ABERTA PROS 3,47% – 210 votos
  • GLEISI LULA PT 3,33% – 202 votos
  • FILIPE BARROS PSL 2,53% – 153 votos
  • VALDEMAR DELATORRE MDB 2,28% – 138 votos
  • SARGENTO FAHUR PSD 2,10% – 127 votos
  • VALTER ORSI PODE 2,03% – 123 votos
  • LUIZ NISHIMORI PR 2,00% – 121 votos
  • RICARDO BARROS PP 1,44% – 87 votos
  • DIEGO GARCIA PODE 1,37% – 83 votos
  • ENIO VERRI PT 1,27% – 77 votos
  • RUBENS BUENO PPS 1,11% – 67 votos
  • TAKAYAMA PSC 0,94% – 57 votos
  • PAULINHO VILELA PSL 0,81% – 49 votos
  • PEDRO MARTENDAL PODE 0,54% – 33 votos
  • EDMAR ARRUDA PSD 0,50% – 30 votos
  • AROLDO MARTINS PRB 0,45% – 27 votos
  • STEPHANES JUNIOR PSD 0,45% – 27 votos
  • BARBOSA NETO PDT 0,43% – 26 votos
  • CEL. NILSON BEZERRA PTC 0,35% – 21 votos
  • RAFAEL DANTAS PSB 0,33% – 20 votos
  • MAURILIO VIANA PP 0,30% – 18 votos
  • PAULO MARTINS PSC 0,28% – 17 votos
  • GUSTAVO FRUET PDT 0,25% – 15 votos
  • PROFESSORA GIANE PT 0,25% – 15 votos
  • ZEZINHO FISIO PDT 0,23% – 14 votos
  • ALIEL MACHADO PSB 0,23% – 14 votos
  • OSMAR SERRAGLIO PP 0,18% – 11 votos
  • PROC. CATHY PPS 0,17% – 10 votos
  • INDIARA BARBOSA NOVO 0,17% – 10 votos
  • ZEZINHO DA RAÇÃO PSB 0,15% – 9 votos
  • ALINE SLEUTJES PSL 0,15% – 9 votos
  • VILMAR FAVARO PURGA PSL 0,13% – 8 votos
  • MARCIO ROSA PSD 0,13% – 8 votos
  • ROBERT FRANCISCHINI NOVO 0,13% – 8 votos
  • TIAGO MARTINES NOVO 0,13% – 8 votos
  • CHRISTIANE YARED PR 0,12% – 7 votos
  • MOUNIR CHAOWICHE PSDB 0,12% – 7 votos
  • ASSIS DO COUTO PDT 0,12% – 7 votos
  • MARCIO PAULIKI SD 0,12% – 7 votos
  • LUANA SUZARTE PP 0,12% – 7 votos
  • SÉRGIO SOUZA MDB 0,10% – 6 votos
  • ALYSOM BRASIL PP 0,10% – 6 votos
  • ANDRÉ MACHADO PT 0,10% – 6 votos
  • LEOPOLDO MEYER PSB 0,08% – 5 votos
  • TITO – TONY E TITO PSL 0,08% – 5 votos
  • ERNANI PECHMANN NOVO 0,08% – 5 votos
  • JURA PHS 0,08% – 5 votos
  • MARCOS FERNANDES PV 0,08% – 5 votos
  • CEL. FIGUEIREDO PSL 0,07% – 4 votos
  • PASTOR DENNIS PSD 0,07% -4 votos
  • OSMAR BERTOLDI DEM 0,07% – 4 votos
  • SANDRO ALEX PSD 0,07% – 4 votos
  • ROSSONI PSDB 0,05% – 3 votos
  • PEDAGOGA SILENE MDB 0,05% – 3 votos

DEPUTADO ESTADUAL

  • DEL. FRANCISCHINI PSL 23,44% – 1.396 votos
  • ROMANELLI PSB 17,04% – 1.015 votos
  • TERCILIO TURINI PPS 7,20% – 429 votos
  • TIAGO AMARAL PSB 5,86% – 349 votos
  • COBRA REPORTER PSD 5,46% – 325 votos
  • CASSIANO CARON PSL 3,61% – 215 votos
  • ARILSON CHIORATO PT 2,82% – 168 votos
  • BRUNO PESSUTI PSD 2,30% – 137 votos
  • OZIEL RODRIGUES PPS 1,71% – 102 votos
  • ALEXANDRE CURI PSB 1,58% – 94 votos
  • ELZA CORREIA PPS 1,54% – 92 votos
  • EVANDRO ARAUJO PSC 1,36% – 81 votos
  • PAULO DEOLA PP 1,11% – 66 votos
  • MICHELE CAPUTO PSDB 1,06% – 63 votos
  • PEDRO PAULO BAZANA PV 0,99% – 59 votos
  • REQUIÃO FILHO MDB 0,97% – 58 votos
  • BOCA ABERTA JR PRTB 0,96% – 57 votos
  • LUIZ HAULY FILHO PSDB 0,74% – 44 votos
  • CANTORA MARA LIMA PSC 0,71% – 42 votos
  • NELSON JUSTUS DEM 0,69% – 41 votos
  • ANDRE TRINDADE PPS 0,60% – 36 votos
  • ALEXANDRE AMARO PRB 0,54% – 32 votos
  • MARCELO URBANEJA PP 0,49% – 29 votos
  • SERGIO DO CRISTMA PV 0,44% – 26 votos
  • SARGENTO ALEIXO DC 0,42% – 25 votos
  • SAMUEL DANTAS PSB 0,39% – 23 votos
  • DANIELA ZIOBER PP 0,34% – 20 votos
  • PROF. LEMOS PT 0,32% – 19 votos
  • DIRCEU MOREIRA PRP 0,30% – 18 votos
  • FELIPE JULIANI PSL 0,30% – 18 votos
  • TIO DOUGLAS PTB 0,25% – 15 votos
  • EDUARDO SAÇAKI PSD 0,24% – 14 votos
  • SOL. ADRIANO JOSE PV 0,24% – 14 votos
  • BOLOTA PR 0,22% – 13 votos
  • NOEMIA ROCHA MDB 0,20% – 12 votos
  • TRAIANO PSDB 0,18% – 11 votos
  • GOURA PDT 0,18% – 11 votos
  • ANDRE GUIZILINI PDT 0,17% – 10 votos
  • IRACEMA CAMPOS PT 0,15% – 9 votos
  • CHICO DA PRINCESA PDT 0,13% – 8 votos
  • GARY SMITH PSL 0,13% – 8 votos
  • JULIO KULLER MDB 0,12%  – 7 votos
  • MARCIO PACHECO PPL 0,12% – 7 votos
  • DEL. RECALCATTI PSD 0,10% – 6 votos
  • ADELINO RIBEIRO PRP 0,10%  -6 votos
  • GUTO KLOSOWSKI PHS 0,10%  – 6 votos
  • PADRE ROQUE PR 0,08% – 5 votos
  • CORONEL LEE PSL 0,08% – 5 votos
  • EDUARDO PASQUINI PSD 0,08% – 5 votos
  • PAULO DEMCHUK PROS 0,08% – 5 votos
  • SANDRO ADAO PDT 0,08% – 5 votos
  • ALCEU MARON PROS 0,08% – 5 votos
  • PROF. CÍCERO PT 0,08% – 5 votos
  • JUNIOR S. ROSA PSD 0,08% – 5 votos
  • MAURO MORAES PSD 0,07% – 4 votos
  • BENÊ FILHO PODE 0,07% – 4 votos
  • MARCOS TRAAD PSDB 0,07% – 4 votos
  • DRA. MALU VIEL PSL 0,07% – 4 votos
  • MARGOT JUNG PT 0,07% – 4 votos
  • GUILHERME RÁDIO PATRI 0,07% – 4 votos

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado.